新北市體育總會第十八屆各單項委員會主任委員暨總幹事

新北市體育總會第十八屆各單項委員會主任委員暨總幹事

編號

項目

職稱

姓名

編號

項目

職稱

姓名

01

田徑

主任委員

吳清標

11

射箭

主任委員

歐輝煌

總幹事

蔡尚智

總幹事

劉展明

02

游泳

主任委員

吳雲瑞

12

劍道

主任委員

林巍融

總幹事

洪栢煌

總幹事

劉富吉

03

自由車

主任委員

簡吉利

13

跆拳道

主任委員

陳三吉

總幹事

余伯光

總幹事

羅文祥

04

足球

主任委員

陳文治

14

角力

主任委員

金中玉

總幹事

蔡尚明

總幹事

李亮東

05

籃球

主任委員

陳明義

15

空手道

主任委員

方光吉

總幹事

桑茂森

總幹事

莊志仁

06

橄欖球

主任委員

蔡錦賢

16

巧固球

主任委員

劉進義

總幹事

周志翰

總幹事

方慎思

07

排球

主任委員

廖裕德

17

保齡球

主任委員

林廷峰

總幹事

張炳仁

總幹事

劉素驊

08

硬網

主任委員

鄭得興

18

高爾夫

主任委員

康國鋒

總幹事

陳曉光

總幹事

宋大和

09

軟網

主任委員

何金山

19

棒球

主任委員

蔡明堂

總幹事

張森發

總幹事

陳泉榮

10

體操

主任委員

王威元

20

壘球

主任委員

黃林玲玲

總幹事

潘志忠

總幹事

倪兆良

 

21

桌球

主任委員

邱明昭

32

民俗

體育

主任委員

許京華

總幹事

鄭維賢

總幹事

許京文

22

羽球

主任委員

周勝考

33

馬術

主任委員

蔣漢儒

總幹事

盧坤南

總幹事

杜育台

23

手球

主任委員

蔡弘良

34

輕艇

主任委員

高貴元

總幹事

莊國藩

總幹事

陳來成

24

柔道

主任委員

謝貴美男

35

十字弓

主任委員

廖新傳

總幹事

白昭宏

總幹事

龔書群

25

拳擊

主任委員

李進東

36

土風舞

主任委員

吳昌期

總幹事

謝文彬

總幹事

蘇麗英

26

摔角

主任委員

游象賢

37

飛盤

主任委員

吳峰銘

總幹事

陳俊卿

總幹事

盧怡君

27

健力

主任委員

高振民

38

太極拳

主任委員

賴瑞昌

總幹事

蔡素盆

總幹事

陳俊華

28

健美

主任委員

許火塗

39

滑水

主任委員

蔡淑君

總幹事

許瑞原

總幹事

陳曉雯

29

溜冰

主任委員

曾文振

40

健行

登山

主任委員

張進忠

總幹事

賴碧嬌

總幹事

謝金璣

30

射擊

主任委員

陳水冰

41

慢速

壘球

主任委員

吳琪銘

總幹事

陳秋燕

總幹事

許永獎

31

槌球

主任委員

祝  平

42

居合道

主任委員

楊正裕

總幹事

陳明光

總幹事

陳德一

 

43

幼兒

體育

主任委員

洪佳君

53

中華外內丹功

主任委員

謝順和

總幹事

廖學明

總幹事

許六乙

44

擊劍

主任委員

楊尚青

54

木球

主任委員

王萬鎰

總幹事

林秋華

總幹事

蘇仁傑

45

撞球

主任委員

李余典

55

元極舞

主任委員

葉義賢

總幹事

林上義

總幹事

陳美麗

46

划船

主任委員

宋明宗

56

定向

越野

主任委員

林士斌

總幹事

謝茂松

總幹事

卓裕國

47

拔河

運動

主任委員

王明麗

57

漆彈

主任委員

韓亞男

總幹事

姜大如

總幹事

廖文鴻

48

武術

主任委員

江忠益

58

躲避球

主任委員

陳逸森

總幹事

陳昭誌

總幹事

洪栢煌

49

帆船

主任委員

簡明輝

59

鐵人

三項

主任委員

黃金宏

總幹事

王明宗

總幹事

何麗卿

50

體育運動

舞蹈

主任委員

黃桂蘭

60

舉重

主任委員

黃進根

總幹事

謝淑華

總幹事

黃達德

51

飛行

運動

主任委員

潘威翔

61

地面高爾夫

主任委員

林德福

總幹事

顏家偉

總幹事

江明志

52

龍舟

主任委員

黃成翰

62

合球

主任委員

吳錫佳

總幹事

吳宜珊

總幹事

豐群政

 

 

 

63

身心障礙運動

主任委員

張梅英

73

冰球

主任委員

金瑞龍

 

總幹事

張錦富

總幹事

官建忠

 

64

 柔術

主任委員

蔡志昌

74

西洋棋

主任委員

岳威伯

 

總幹事

林偉全

總幹事

高  芝

 

65

圍棋

主任委員

張道藩

75

滑冰

主任委員

宋青陽

 

總幹事

黃長生

總幹事

戴永松

 

66

龍獅

運動

主任委員

羅祖欽

76

克拉術

主任委員

胡振德

 

總幹事

楊天德

總幹事

王銘傳

 

67

水上 救生

主任委員

劉振雄

77

壁球

主任委員

陳進龍

 

總幹事

羅澍梵

總幹事

林啓堂

 

68

排舞

主任委員

陳儀君

78

國術

主任委員

鄭筆鋒

 

總幹事

許進興

總幹事

林怡汝

 

69

運動

攀登

主任委員

林永富

79

飛鏢

主任委員

林榮祿

 

總幹事

秦立楷

總幹事

李胤錡

 

70

滾球

主任委員

賴欽顯

80

滑輪板

主任委員

李淑君

 

總幹事

孫嘉億

總幹事

鄭雅雯

 

71

卡巴迪

主任委員

李修德

81

泰國拳

主任委員

何孟霖

 

總幹事

孫嘉億

總幹事

林鼎岳

 

72

現代五項暨冬季兩項

主任委員

高柏鈴

82

藤球

主任委員

徐建宏

 

總幹事

劉兼銘

 

總幹事

陳李治

 

83

電子競技

主任委員

黃俊哲

85

合氣道

主任委員

陳振華

 

總幹事

黃悌愷

總幹事

王水賢

 

 84

街舞

主任委員

洪孟楷

 

 

 

 

 

總幹事

李毅傑