單項委員會

新北市體育總會各單項委員會主任委員暨總幹事通訊錄109.5                                             

編號

單 位

職  稱

姓 名

郵遞區號

通             訊          處

電    話

01

田徑

主任委員

吳清標

241

三重區三光街10號5F

29817620

0932157450

總幹事

蔡尚智

220

板橋區漢生東路278號

0919226566

02

游泳

主任委員

吳雲瑞

234

永和區民樂里17鄰環河東路4段2號18樓

29244200

總幹事

洪栢煌

234

永和區秀朗路2段186巷3號5樓

0928130029

03

自由車

主任委員

簡吉利

242

新莊區化成路267巷267巷25號1樓

29976631

傳真89916792

0912262963

總幹事

余伯光

242

新莊區化成路267巷267巷25號1樓

29976631

傳真89916792

0910180290

04

足球

主任委員

陳文治

220

新北市新莊區裕民街18巷16號

29063031

秘書何冠霆 0975520258

總幹事

蔡尚明

241

三重區明志街115號

0933817321

05

籃球

主任委員

陳明義

248

五股區成泰路1段235之3號1樓

0933811833

22935006

總幹事

桑茂森

242

新莊區中原路317號1樓

22772293

0919021357

06

橄欖球

主任委員

蔡錦賢

251

淡水區大同路220號

88091622

總幹事

周志翰

251

淡水區新民街63巷1之1號

0936616230

07

排球

主任委員

廖裕德

220

板橋區忠孝路86號6樓

22665859

總幹事

張炳仁

236

土城區樂利街3巷30號7樓

0926558727

08

網球

主任委員

鄭得興

241

三重區公園街3號

0932131777

總幹事

陳曉光

220

板橋區漢生東路278號

0935116061

09

軟網

主任委員

何金山

234

永和區永和路2段425巷57弄7號5樓

29232151

0935236036

總幹事

張森發

234

樹林區忠孝街30號(彭福國小學務處)

0986797673

10

體操

主任委員

王威元

241

三重區光興街22號1樓

29738587

總幹事

潘志忠

241

三重區重陽路3段3號

0935877980

11

射箭

主任委員

歐輝煌

241

三重區重新路1段32號3樓

0939585877

總幹事

劉展明

237

三峽區中正路2段399號

26723302分機235

0928472125

 

12

劍道

主任委員

林巍融

236

土城區永豐路202巷13號3樓

22702136

0932225136

總幹事

劉富吉

236

土城區永豐路202巷13號3樓

0916456788

13

跆拳道

主任委員

陳三吉

248

蘆洲區和平路116號

0939192308

總幹事

羅文祥

241

三重區中央南路51號2樓

29755713游仟瑜

0970017520游仟瑜

14

角力

主任委員

金中玉

231

新店區寶元路1段95號1樓

0939556839賴孟妍

總幹事

李亮東

231

新店區寶元路1段95號1樓

0939222368

0939556839賴孟妍

15

空手道

主任委員

林武宏

234

永和區中正路368巷1弄45號2樓

0935585268

總幹事

酈婉玉

235

中和區連城路374巷3-4號5樓

0933978963

16

巧固球

主任委員

劉進義

333

桃園市龜山區文化二路250號

0933227248

總幹事

方慎思

236

土城區裕民路159號9樓

0932054703

17

保齡球

主任委員

林廷峰

243

泰山區福德街25巷3號1樓

0918301588

總幹事

劉素驊

241

三重區五谷王北街2巷11號1樓

0911940768

18

高爾夫

主任委員

康國鋒

242

新莊區新莊路169號6樓

0932249065

總幹事

宋大和

444

林口區竹林路430巷5弄1號

0932396142

19

棒球

主任委員

蔡明堂

241

三重區頂崁街225號

29836688

總幹事

陳泉榮

243

三重區頂崁街225號

0928220252

0910366028雅玲

20

壘球

主任委員

黃林玲玲

242

新莊區新莊路321號之6

29929336

總幹事

倪兆良

242

新莊區新莊路649巷15弄3號4樓

22017767

0933832988

21

桌球

主任委員

邱明昭

220

板橋區民族路34巷22號3樓

0933827562

總幹事

鄭維賢

236

土城區廣興街73巷21號11樓

0928558255

22

羽球

主任委員

周勝考

220

板橋區吳鳳路17巷26弄8號

22533256

總幹事

盧坤南

220

板橋區文化路2段182巷15號7樓

0931142981

22534496

0936208954邱

23

手球

主任委員

蔡弘良

220

板橋區文化路1段23號

0912229880

總幹事

莊國藩

220

板橋區文化路1段23號

0928846366

0935988079大智

24

柔道

主任委員

謝貴美男

251

淡水區水源街1段122巷11弄1號

0937056783

總幹事

白昭宏

251

淡水區北新路109號(正德國中)

0936193688

0982397359欣宜

25

拳擊

主任委員

李進東

247

蘆洲區民族路526號7樓

82828460

0935132779

總幹事

謝文彬

237

新北市立明德高級中學

新北市三峽區中正路二段399號

0928861223謝文彬

26

摔角

主任委員

游象賢

235

中和區中興街200號

0921808566

總幹事

陳俊卿

235

中和區華新街192巷22弄14號4樓

0911027826

29446730

27

健力

主任委員

高振民

234

永和區永和路一段93號2樓

0920479192

總幹事

蔡素盆

234

永和區永和路1段93號2樓

29295519

0920479192

28

健美

主任委員

許火塗

231

新店區順安街94號

29186964

0932005388

總幹事

許瑞原

234

永和區永和路1段93號

0932005388

0920479192

29

溜冰

主任委員

曾文振

220

板橋區永豐街24號2樓

0926982999

總幹事

賴碧嬌

220

板橋區大明街20巷35號

89642388

0931331488

30

射擊

主任委員

陳水冰

235

中和區錦和路163號(錦和高中)

0932126323

總幹事

陳秋燕

235

中和區錦和路163號(錦和高中)

0988311141

31

槌球

主任委員

祝  平

238

樹林區樹德街136巷20號2樓

26860391

0910099366

總幹事

陳明光

238

樹林區長壽街55巷4之1號

26860597

0921965989

32

民俗

體育

主任委員

許京華

248

五股區芳洲八路13號1樓

85315403

傳真22960321

總幹事

許京文

248

五股區芳洲八路13號1樓

85315403

傳真22960321

詹雅婷

0922459655

33

長青

運動

緩聘中

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

馬術

主任委員

蔣漢儒

251

淡水區淡海路296號

28054353

0932013016小紅

0931068688

總幹事

杜育台

251

淡水區淡海路296號

28054353

35

輕艇

主任委員

高貴元

234

永和區福和路19巷14號1樓

29235218

0922761765

總幹事

陳來成

235

中和區廣福路4號4樓

0939276639

22491866 

 

36

十字弓

主任委員

廖新傳

237

三峽區介壽路二段138巷51弄10-1號

0932122992

總幹事

龔書群

237

三峽區介壽路三段233巷10-1號

0932327165

37

土風舞

主任委員

吳昌期

220

板橋區貴興路72號7樓

22526880-201

0910868469

總幹事

蘇麗英

221

汐止區和平街106巷6號3樓

0937141221

38

飛盤

主任委員

吳峯銘

247

蘆洲區永樂街102號9樓

82838246

0932558949

總幹事

盧怡君

247

蘆洲區永樂街102號9樓

0919574580

39

太極拳

主任委員

賴瑞昌

235

中和區橋和路88號9樓之1

0933222198

總幹事

陳俊華

235

中和區橋和路88號9樓之1

22422600

傳真22425188

40

滑水

主任委員

蔡淑君

244

林口區仁愛路2段125號

0952588598

總幹事

陳曉雯

244

林口區中山路67號2樓

0936062734

41

健行登山

主任委員

張進忠

220

板橋區三民路一段98號

0932902525

總幹事

謝金璣

235

中和區永和路128巷6弄18號2樓

0978661734

呂翠芬0921348889

42

慢速

壘球

主任委員

吳琪銘

236

土城區金城路3段172號

22745439

總幹事

許永獎

236

土城區廣明街41巷20號2樓

0911202786

43

居合道

主任委員

楊正裕

241

三重區仁愛街141巷18號2樓

29784570

0910321207

總幹事

陳德一

238

樹林區復興路230號

26823686

0910073066

44

幼兒

體育

主任委員

洪佳君

238

樹林區中山路3段137號

87711503

0928281774

總幹事

廖學明

241

新莊郵政18-65號

0932320808

45

擊劍

主任委員

楊尚青

243

五股區成泰路2段49巷15號(五股國中)

0922979301

總幹事

林秋華

241

三重區介壽路26號

0937986989

46

撞球

主任委員

李余典

241

三重區三寧街45號

29713636

總幹事

林上義

242

新莊區福壽街112巷3-1號

22831919

0935242633

47

划船

主任委員

宋明宗

243

泰山區全興路214號12樓

0972523966

總幹事

謝茂松

243

泰山區明志路3段145巷5弄7-1號5樓

0980477480

48

拔河

運動

主任委員

王明麗

237

三峽區信義街17號

26712056

0939998009徐林源

總幹事

姜大如

237

三峽區信義街17號

26711857-137

0928899345

 

49

武術

主任委員

江忠益

236

土城區學府路1段241號

0932916339

總幹事

陳昭誌

220

新北市板橋區中正路325巷30號

0966763632

50

帆船

主任委員

 

 

 

 

總幹事

 

 

 

 

51

體育運

動舞蹈

主任委員

黃桂蘭

247

蘆洲區中原路83號

22837226

總幹事

謝淑華

247

蘆洲區中正路76號4樓

22832527

0928571780

52

飛行

運動

主任委員

郭蓬成

241

三重區三和路4段181巷201號

0928824457

總幹事

張世平

242

三重區三和路4段181巷201號

0928824457

莊月君0933013929

53

慢跑

緩聘中

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

中華外

內丹功

主任委員

謝順和

220

五股區四維路30巷36弄10號

29815126

0933153667

總幹事

許六乙

236

新莊區自立街239號3樓

29815126

0933153667

55

木球

主任委員

王萬鎰

239

鶯歌區鶯桃路249號

26797838

0933952302

總幹事

蘇仁傑

241

三重區大同北路221巷14號

29809875

0937458828

56

元極舞

主任委員

葉義賢

242

新莊區中華路1段63巷2號9樓

29935357

總幹事

陳美麗

242

新莊區長青街37巷22弄8號9樓

29963148

0939257809

57

定向

越野

主任委員

林士斌

112

台北市北投區翠嶺路12號

0927313175

總幹事

卓裕國

220

三重區慈化里14鄰溪尾街291巷5號5樓

0927313175

58

漆彈

運動

主任委員

韓亞男

104

台北市朱崙街20號6樓605室

27409928

0926767837

總幹事

廖文鴻

104

台北市朱崙街20號6樓605室

87711455

 

59

躲避球

主任委員

陳逸森

235

中和區錦和路388號5樓

22426639

0933853399

總幹事

洪柏煌

234

永和區秀朗路2段186巷3號5樓

29420451-5501

0928130029

60

鐵人

三項

主任委員

黃金宏

236

土城區學府路1段126巷29號4樓

0933921039

總幹事

何麗卿

231

新店區中興路2段100巷17號1樓

89193595

0925052280

 

61

舉重

主任委員

黃進根

237

三峽區三樹路214巷12號

0935767671

總幹事

黃達德

221

汐止區康寧街61巷71號3樓

0938160666

62

地面高爾夫

主任委員

林德福

234

永和區忠孝街36號

22329899

總幹事

江明志

235

中和區保健路46巷22弄6號1樓

0933044955

63

合球

主任委員

吳錫佳

235

新北市中和區忠孝街26巷65號8樓

0988857941

總幹事

豐群政

220

板橋區大觀路1段30號

0915597898

64

身心障礙運動

主任委員

張梅英

242

新莊區龍安路278巷4號13樓

0922427016

總幹事

張錦富

244

林口區文化二路一段366號3樓

0989341677

65

柔術

主任委員

蔡志昌

220

板橋區民生路2段232號

0935040299

總幹事

林偉全

237

三峽區復興路21號13樓之1

0912382766

26719302

66

圍棋

主任委員

張道藩

220

板橋區華興街44號3樓

0936382889

總幹事

黃長生

220

板橋區華興街44號3樓

0939842975

67

龍獅

運動

主任委員

羅祖欽

251

淡水區新春街95之2號

0937451658

總幹事

楊天德

253

石門區中山路39號

0932087509

68

水上

救生

主任委員

劉振雄

220

板橋區翠華街6巷6之2號3樓

0952512686

總幹事

羅澍梵

231

新店區中正路433巷11號4樓

0935435482

69

排舞

主任委員

陳儀君

231

新店區中興路1段279號

29107788

總幹事

許進興

247

新北市蘆洲區復興路335巷7號

0936214314

27783216-15

70

運動

攀登

主任委員

林永富

104

台北市中山區松江路131號5F-1B4

0920752158

總幹事

秦立楷

234

永和區永寧街68-1號2樓

0921809525

 

71

滾球

主任委員

賴欽顯

220

板橋區中正路25巷3號4樓

0932120067

總幹事

孫嘉億

114

台北市內湖區行善路59巷20弄2號3樓

0953778611

87912613苗

72

卡巴迪

主任委員

李修德

247

蘆洲區永安南路2段42巷8號14樓之1

0933120245

總幹事

陳鴻雁

242

新北市新莊區中正路510號積健樓301室

0928801330

26086309

73

現代五項

  暨

冬季兩項

主任委員

高栢鈴

244

林口區仁愛路2段173號

0932135592

總幹事

陳李治

244

林口區仁愛路2段173號

26009482-321

0939765533

74

合氣道

緩聘中

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

香功

緩聘中

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

冰球

主任委員

金瑞龍

235

中和區莒光路27號

22225247

總幹事

官建忠

236

土城區中華路2段89巷2弄5號3樓

0939949852

77

西洋棋

主任委員

岳威伯

231

新店區永華街16號

0931101515

02-29103282

總幹事

高  芝

231

新店區永華街14號6樓

0982183433

78

滑冰

主任委員

宋青陽

114

台北市內湖路1段91巷92弄21-3號3樓

0958854536

總幹事

戴永松

114

台北市內湖路1段91巷92弄21-2號4樓

0903722286

79

克拉術

主任委員

胡振德

241

三重區重陽路2段56號2樓

0921508065

總幹事

王銘傳

220

板橋區滿平二街2巷1弄54號2樓

0911355816

80

壁球

主任委員

陳進龍

221

汐止區秀山路127巷22號

0910009608

總幹事

林啓堂

249

八里區賢一街60號

0981505959

81

國術

主任委員

鄭筆鋒

236

土城區學府路1段241號

22612483分機56

22625769傳真

總幹事

林怡汝

244

林口區文化三路一段567號2樓

0989645822

82

飛鏢

主任委員

林榮祿

220

板橋區雙十路2段6-4號

0932241763

總幹事

邱俊斌

235

中和區中山路3段39號3樓之12

0952950067

83

滑輪板

主任委員

李淑君

235

三重區車路頭街109巷13號4樓

0932130568

總幹事

鄭雅雯

231

新店區安康路3段198號

0930150057

84

泰國拳

主任委員

何孟霖

235

中和區景平路1段240巷1弄2-2號

0932330852

總幹事

林鼎岳

235

中和區景平路1段240巷1弄2-2號

0932330852

85

藤球

主任委員

劉逸龍

220

板橋區府中路169號

0920850850

總幹事

黃秀仁

220

板橋區府中路169號

0937024980